第29回愛媛県中学校新人体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
282 | 柚山 和輝 (1) | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選2組 |
283 | 丸山 達也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
270 | 三浦 嘉子 (1) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
278 | 江嵜 正裕 (2) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
279 | 安部 駿哉 (2) | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m タイムレース2組 |
280 | 鶴田 大智 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
281 | 近藤 栞太 (1) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
262 | 戸田 園乃 (2) | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
263 | 近藤 呼夏 (2) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
264 | 山中 笑里 (2) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(2.721kg) 決勝 |
265 | 鈴江 歌望 (2) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
266 | 中村 ひまり (2) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
267 | 相根 彩乃 (1) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
268 | 渡辺 彩音 (1) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
269 | 宮本 真悠子 (1) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
458 | 西村 真一 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
443 | 宇都宮 怜佳 (1) | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
121 | 藤田 実結子 (2) | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
422 | 野 羽以 (1) | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選1組 |
423 | 上甲 華乃 (2) | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
121 | 矢野 偉蕗 (2) | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選2組 |
122 | 松田 脩豊 (2) | 男子 | 男子 110mH(0.914m) 予選3組 |
123 | 村上 幸大 (2) | 男子 | 男子 3000m 決勝 |
122 | 森 優香 (2) | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選2組 |
123 | 森 果歩 (1) | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
124 | 森松 寛太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
125 | 佐伯 青哉 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
126 | 吉原 行亮 (2) | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m タイムレース2組 |
127 | 近藤 航平 (2) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 |
128 | 大河内 遼 (1) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
129 | 今吉 大空 (2) | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
130 | 虎谷 吏 (2) | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
124 | 越智 楓野 (2) | 女子 | 女子2年 1500m タイムレース2組 |
125 | 岡部 桃子 (1) | 女子 | 女子1年 1500m タイムレース2組 |
126 | 森 愛華 (1) | 女子 | 女子1年 1500m タイムレース2組 |
127 | 青野 美咲 (2) | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選3組 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
128 | 島田 優穂 (2) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
129 | 山本 明依 (2) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
130 | 末廣 瑚々菜 (2) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
131 | 高田 末結 (2) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
132 | 富田 有槻 (1) | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 |
---|---|---|---|
131 | 宮本 祐輔 (2) | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
132 | 永井 信太郎 (2) | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
133 | 山本 敦也 (2) | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
134 | 秋山 叶夢 (2) | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 |
135 | 越智 工史 (1) | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
136 | 豊嶋 陸人 (1) | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース2組 |
133 | 岡本 藍里 (2) | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |